.

Suplování

Suplování:   Čtvrtek 21.2.2019

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

6.A

         

Bes

         

7.A

           

Bes

       

8.A

           

Bes

       

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

Matějková Jitka

         

..

-

       

Sháněl Jiří

 

Fl

No

..

-

..

..

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Bohdal Tomáš

3.hod

přesun <<

ZEM

2.A

(II)

z 6.hod

Fliegerová Dagmar

1.hod

spojeno

NEJ

3.A (S1)

(CJ 4)

 

Nováková Linda

2.hod

spojeno

NEJ

6.A (1.p.)

(VI)

 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2.A

3.hod

ZEM

 

(II)

přesun <<

Bohdal Tomáš

z 6.hod

 

3.hod

FYZ

   

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

6.hod

ZEM

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

3.A

1.hod

NEJ

S1

(CJ 4)

spojí

Fliegerová Dagmar

(Sh)

 

6.hod

ANJ

S2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

6.A

2.hod

NEJ

1.p.

(VI)

spojí

Nováková Linda

(Sh)

Suplování:   Pátek 22.2.2019

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

Sháněl Jiří

 

To

-

Fl

Fl

-

..

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Fliegerová Dagmar

3.hod

spojeno

NEJ

3.A (S1)

(III)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno

NEJ

3.A (S2)

(III)

 

Todorovová Zdeňka

1.hod

supl.

MAT

7.A

(VII)

za odpadlou

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

3.A

3.hod

NEJ

S1

(III)

spojí

Fliegerová Dagmar

(Sh)

 

4.hod

NEJ

S2

(III)

spojí

Fliegerová Dagmar

(Sh)

4.A

6.hod

FYZ

   

odpadá

 

(Sh)

7.A

1.hod

MAT

 

(VII)

supluje

Todorovová Zdeňka

(Sh)

Suplování:   Pondělí 25.2.2019

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

Klouda Jiří

 

Fl

Fl

Mt

..

-

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Fliegerová Dagmar

1.hod

spojeno

ČJL

1.A (1S1)

(I)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno

ČJL

1.A (1S2)

(I)

 
 

5.hod

přesun <<

ČJL

8.A

(VIII)

z 6.hod

Matějková Jitka

3.hod

supl.

NEJ

5.A

(CJ 1)

za odpadlou

Todorovová Zdeňka

7.hod

přesun <<

SMV

8.A (SM8)

(VIII)

z 9.hod

Trnková Denisa

4.hod

přesun <<

ZSV

8.A

(VIII)

z 5.hod

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

1.hod

ČJL

1S1

(I)

spojí

Fliegerová Dagmar

(Kl)

 

2.hod

ČJL

1S2

(I)

spojí

Fliegerová Dagmar

(Kl)

5.A

3.hod

NEJ

 

(CJ 1)

supluje

Matějková Jitka

(Kl)

8.A

4.hod

ZSV

 

(VIII)

přesun <<

Trnková Denisa

z 5.hod

 

4.hod

ANJ

   

odpadá

 

(Kl)

 

5.hod

ČJL

 

(VIII)

přesun <<

Fliegerová Dagmar

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

6.hod

ČJL

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

7.hod

SMV

SM8

(VIII)

přesun <<

Todorovová Zdeňka

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

SMV

SM8

 

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

Standards: XHTML 1.1, CSS 2.1
All rights reserved © 2006-2019 HaralComp