.

Suplování

Suplování:   Pondělí 2.9.2019

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Klouda Jiří

1.hod

navíc

Th

2.A

(II)

za odpadlou

Kumstová Iva

1.hod

navíc

Th

6.A

(VI)

za odpadlou

Kunzová Hana

1.hod

navíc

Th

7.A

(VII)

za odpadlou

Langerová Michaela

1.hod

navíc

Th

3.A

(III)

za odpadlou

Lejsková Andrea

1.hod

navíc

Th

5.A

(V)

za odpadlou

Marková Marie

1.hod

navíc

Th

4.A

(IV)

za odpadlou

Matějková Jitka

1.hod

navíc

Th

1.A

(I)

za odpadlou

Poláková Marie

1.hod

navíc

Th

8.A

(VIII)

za odpadlou

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

1.hod

Th

 

(I)

navíc

Matějková Jitka

 
 

1.hod

ČJL

   

odpadá

 

(Mt)

 

2.hod

DEJ

   

odpadá

 

(Mr)

 

3.hod

BIO

   

odpadá

 

(La)

 

4.hod

MAT

   

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

5.hod

EVV

   

odpadá

 

(Mr)

 

6.hod

EVV

   

odpadá

 

(Mr)

2.A

1.hod

Th

 

(II)

navíc

Klouda Jiří

 
 

1.hod

ANJ

S2

 

odpadá

 

(Kl)

 

1.hod

NEJ

S1

 

odpadá

 

(Fl)

 

2.hod

ČJL

   

odpadá

 

(Fl)

 

3.hod

FYZ

   

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

4.hod

BIO

   

odpadá

 

(Bo)

 

5.hod

MAT

   

odpadá

 

(La)

 

6.hod

ANJ

S1

 

odpadá

 

(Kl)

 

6.hod

NEJ

S2

 

odpadá

 

(Fl)

3.A

1.hod

Th

 

(III)

navíc

Langerová Michaela

 
 

1.hod

ZEM

   

odpadá

 

(Bo)

 

2.hod

NEJ

S2

 

odpadá

 

(Tr)

 

2.hod

ANJ

S1

 

odpadá

 

(Kl)

 

3.hod

ANJ

S2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

3.hod

NEJ

S1

 

odpadá

 

(Tr)

 

4.hod

CHE

   

odpadá

 

(Le)

 

5.hod

FYZ

   

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

6.hod

MAT

   

odpadá

 

(La)

4.A

1.hod

Th

 

(IV)

navíc

Marková Marie

 
 

1.hod

ČJL

   

odpadá

 

(Mr)

 

2.hod

FYZ

   

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

3.hod

CHE

   

odpadá

 

(Le)

 

4.hod

NEJ

S1

 

odpadá

 

(Fl)

 

4.hod

ANJ

S2

 

odpadá

 

(Po)

 

5.hod

NEJ

S2

 

odpadá

 

(Fl)

 

5.hod

ANJ

S1

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

6.hod

DEJ

   

odpadá

 

(Tr)

5.A

1.hod

Th

 

(V)

navíc

Lejsková Andrea

 
 

1.hod

CHE

   

odpadá

 

(Le)

 

2.hod

BIO

   

odpadá

 

(Le)

 

3.hod

NEJ

S1

 

odpadá

 

(Mt)

 

3.hod

ANJ

S2

 

odpadá

 

(Po)

 

4.hod

MAT

   

odpadá

 

(To)

 

5.hod

NEJ

S2

 

odpadá

 

(Mt)

 

5.hod

ANJ

S1

 

odpadá

 

(Po)

 

6.hod

ZEM

   

odpadá

 

(Vo)

 

8.hod

NKV

NKV

 

odpadá

 

(Fl)

 

8.hod

NEKN

NKn

 

odpadá

 

(Fl)

 

9.hod

NKV

NKV

 

odpadá

 

(Fl)

 

9.hod

NEKN

NKn

 

odpadá

 

(Fl)

6.A

1.hod

Th

 

(VI)

navíc

Kumstová Iva

 
 

1.hod

ČJL

   

odpadá

 

(Km)

 

2.hod

MAT

   

odpadá

 

(To)

 

3.hod

BIO

   

odpadá

 

(Bo)

 

4.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(Tr)

 

5.hod

ZEM

   

odpadá

 

(Vo)

 

6.hod

NEJ

   

odpadá

 

(Mt)

 

8.hod

AKV

AKV

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

8.hod

NKV

NKV

 

odpadá

 

(Fl)

 

9.hod

AKV

AKV

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

9.hod

NKV

NKV

 

odpadá

 

(Fl)

7.A

1.hod

Th

 

(VII)

navíc

Kunzová Hana

 
 

1.hod

MAT

   

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

2.hod

ČJL

   

odpadá

 

(Km)

 

3.hod

NEJ

1.p.

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

3.hod

ANJ

2.p.

 

odpadá

 

(Kl)

 

4.hod

ANJ

1.p.

 

odpadá

 

(Kl)

 

4.hod

NEJ

2.p.

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

5.hod

CHE

   

odpadá

 

(Le)

 

6.hod

FYZ

   

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

8.hod

SFV

SF78

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

8.hod

SPVS

SPVS

 

odpadá

 

(Tr)

 

9.hod

SFV

SF78

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

9.hod

SPVS

SPVS

 

odpadá

 

(Tr)

8.A

1.hod

Th

 

(VIII)

navíc

Poláková Marie

 
 

1.hod

NEJ

1.p.

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

1.hod

ANJ

2.p.

 

odpadá

 

(Po)

 

2.hod

ANJ

1.p.

 

odpadá

 

(Po)

 

2.hod

NEJ

2.p.

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

3.hod

MAT

   

odpadá

 

(To)

 

4.hod

ČJL

   

odpadá

 

(Km)

 

5.hod

SDV

SDV

 

odpadá

 

(Km)

 

5.hod

SMV

SMV

 

odpadá

 

(To)

 

6.hod

SDV

SDV

 

odpadá

 

(Km)

 

6.hod

SMV

SMV

 

odpadá

 

(To)

 

8.hod

SFV

SF78

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

9.hod

SFV

SF78

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

Standards: XHTML 1.1, CSS 2.1
All rights reserved © 2006-2019 HaralComp